22Bet
- 1X2 match result
- Over and under goals
- Both teams to score
Belgium · Jupiler League
Daily Belgium Jupiler League picks across corners, goals over 2.5 and 3.5 and both teams to score, ranked by their chance of winning and matched against live sportsbook odds. The full corner read on every fixture is one tap away.
No upcoming Belgium Jupiler League picks right now. The next round drops here as soon as it is priced.
Average corners per game for every Belgium Jupiler League club this season, ranked by total corners. This is the core read behind every corner line on the match pages. Tap a club for the full breakdown.
| # | Club | MP | For | Against | Total | Over 2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lommel SK | 8 | 3.8 | 8.0 | 11.8 | 38% | 25% |
| 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 11.8 | 50% | 50% |
| 3 | Cercle Brugge KSV | 8 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 11.6 | 63% | 63% |
| 4 | Standard Liege | 8 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 11.3 | 63% | 63% |
| 5 | Club Brugge KV | 10 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 10.7 | 80% | 50% |
| 6 | Beveren | 8 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 10.1 | 63% | 25% |
| 7 | Royal Antwerp | 8 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 10.1 | 75% | 63% |
| 8 | Sporting Charleroi | 8 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 50% | 50% |
| 9 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 60% | 20% |
| 10 | Zulte Waregem | 8 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 50% | 25% |
| 11 | Genk | 9 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 9.8 | 78% | 44% |
| 12 | KAA Gent | 10 | 5.3 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 50% | 60% |
| 13 | KVC Westerlo | 8 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 9.4 | 88% | 63% |
| 14 | St. Truiden | 10 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 60% | 50% |
| 15 | KV Kortrijk | 8 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 63% | 13% |
| 16 | RAAL La Louviere | 8 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 75% | 50% |
| 17 | KV Mechelen | 8 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 50% | 38% |
| 18 | Union St. Gilloise | 10 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 70% | 40% |
22Bet prices every Belgium Jupiler League match and pays out in minutes. Open an account before kickoff so the first withdrawal is queued and tested.
Bet Now at 22BetAffiliate links pay corneredge.bet a commission; rankings stay independent.